Heureka.cz - porovnání cen a srovnání produktů

Síťové karty Allied Telesyn



Allied Telesyn AT-2916SX/LC-001

PCI, wi-fi

1000SX (SC or LC) desktop fiber Network Interface Card (PCI) The AT-2916SX, 32-bit, Gigabit Ethernet NIC provides a 1000Mbps fiber port to deliver desktop connectivity in...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX/SC

PCI-E, wi-fi

Allied Telesis 10/100 FO PCIe AT-2711FX/SC SPECIFICATIONS BUS TYPE • PCIe x 1 v1.1 INTERFACE STANDARDS • IEEE 802.1p o Quality of Service • IEEE 802.1Q o VLAN tag •...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP/2-001

Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP/2-001 PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 1G SFP slot OVERVIEW Part of the comprehensive Allied Telesis 2911 Series, the AT-2911SFP/2 Network...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2701FXa/SC

Allied Telesis AT-2701FXa PCI 32-bit Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card. SC connector. Includes both standard and low profile brackets. Single pack. OVERVIEW The...

Uložit ke srovnání

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2914SX/SC

Kvalitní Allied Telesis Gb PCI-E SC WoL NIC AT-2914SX/SC - AT-2914SX/SC-001 za 5929 Kč.

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST

Allied Telesis 10/100 FO PCIe AT-2711FX/ST SPECIFICATIONS BUS TYPE • PCIe x 1 v1.1 INTERFACE STANDARDS • IEEE 802.1p o Quality of Service • IEEE 802.1Q o VLAN tag • IEEE...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2701FTXa/SC

AT-2701FTXa PCI 32-bit Fast Ethernet Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXa 100Mbps Fast Ethernet dual-port fiber and copper network...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2712LX20/SC

AT-2712FX 100FX (SC), PCIe x 1, secure single-mode NIC Overview The AT-2712LX20 (available with SC connector) Network Interface Card is an ideal fit for fiber to the desktop...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC-001 OVERVIEW Part of the comprehensive Allied Telesis 2911 Series, the AT-2911SX Network Interface Card continues the Allied Telesis tradition of...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX

AT-2701FTXa PCI 32-bit Fast Ethernet Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card OVERVIEW The Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXa 100Mbps Fast Ethernet dual-port fiber and copper...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-001

Allied Telesis (AT-2911GP/SFP-001) Allied Telesis PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter:1G SFP, 10/100/1000T PoE+

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC

AT-2712FX/SC-001Secure, PCI-e (x1) Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter, includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack OVERVIEW The AT-2712FX Network Interface Card...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-VNC10S-001

Allied Telesis 10Gigabit,SFP+,PCI-e,AT-VNC10S-001 Allied Telesis 10Gigabit,SFP+,PCI-e,AT-VNC10S-001 na Nej-ceny.cz

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2973SX/LC

Allied Telesis Gigabit dual-LC PCI-e AT-2973SX/LC SPECIFICATIONS MANAGEMENT FEATURES • WMI • ACPI 1.1 • PXE 2.1 Boot ROM • SNMP BUS TYPE • PCIe x4 ETHERNET STANDARDS IEEE...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2912T

AT-2912T 10/100/1000T Secure Desktop Network Interface Card (PCI Express) Secure, PCI-e (x1) Copper 10/100/1000T Adapter, includes both standard and low profile brackets;...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2972LX10/LC

AT-2972LX10/LC Key Features Management Software •VLAN support •Link aggregation LACP •Link aggregation smart switch •Failover Advance Properties •Jumbo frames...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2916SX/SC-001

PCI

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCI bus, LC, RoHs Version, multimode AT-2916SX 1000SX (SC or LC) desktop fiber Network Interface Card (PCI) The AT-2916SX, 32-bit,...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC-001

PCI, wi-fi

AT-2931SX/SC-001 * Šířka pásma Rychlost datového přenosu (maximální): 1000 Mbit/s Plně duplexní režim: Ano * Možnosti propojení Technologie propojení: Kabely Typ rozhraní: PCI...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2972SX

PCI-E, wi-fi

AT-2972SX [EN] * Šířka pásma Rychlost datového přenosu (maximální): 1000 Mbit/s * Možnosti propojení Technologie propojení: kabelový Rozhraní hostujícího počítače: PCI-E...

Uložit ke srovnání

Allied Telesyn AT-2451FTX/SC

PCI, ethernet 100 Mbit

Features of the AT-2451FTX * PCI 2.2 compliant * Wake on LAN (WoL) * Managed Boot Agent architecture (MBA) * TCP/IP checksum off-loading * Port Aggregation * Load...

Uložit ke srovnání

1 - 20 ze 37 produktů
1 2

Vybírejte ve slovenské verzi Heureka.sk: Sieťové karty